Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis

Вид: Список / Сетка
На странице:
Сортировка:
 Сетевой адаптер 32 Allied Telesis AT-2701FTX/SC Сетевой адаптер 32 bit 100Mbps Dual Fiber and Copper Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card; SC connector; includes both standard and low profile brackets; Single Pack
Сетевой адаптер 32 bit 100Mbps Dual Fiber and Copper Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card; SC connector; includes both standard and low profile brackets; Single Pack Allied Telesis "AT-2701FTX/SC"..
4,889.97 р.
Сетевой адаптер Allied Telesis AT-2701FTXA/SC
Сетевой адаптер Allied Telesis "AT-2701FTXA/SC"..
4,889.97 р.
 Сетевой адаптер 100Mbps Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC Сетевой адаптер 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card; ST connector, includes both standard and low profile brackets, Single pack
Сетевой адаптер 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card; ST connector, includes both standard and low profile brackets, Single pack Allied Telesis "AT-2711FX/SC"..
4,645.48 р.
 Сетевой адаптер Single Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/SC Сетевой адаптер Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32 bit PCI bus, SC, RoHS version
Сетевой адаптер Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32 bit PCI bus, SC, RoHS version Allied Telesis "AT-2916SX/SC"..
5,085.72 р.
 Сетевой адаптер Gigabit Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/SC Сетевой адаптер Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Adapter, 1000-Base-SX (SC), 64-bit PCI, Single Pack
Сетевой адаптер Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Adapter, 1000-Base-SX (SC), 64-bit PCI, Single Pack Allied Telesis "AT-2931SX/SC"..
6,356.96 р.
 Коммутатор 8 Port Allied Telesis AT-8000/8POE Коммутатор 8 Port POE Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with One 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo uplinks, Silient operation
Коммутатор 8 Port POE Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with One 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo uplinks, Silient operation Allied Telesis "AT-8000/8POE"..
18,141.65 р.
 Коммутатор Layer 2 Allied Telesis AT-8000GS/24 Коммутатор Layer 2 switch with 24-10/100/1000Base-T ports plus 4 active SFP slots (unpopulated)
Коммутатор Layer 2 switch with 24-10/100/1000Base-T ports plus 4 active SFP slots (unpopulated) Allied Telesis "AT-8000GS/24"..
34,034.05 р.
 Коммутатор 16 Port Allied Telesis AT-8000S/16 Коммутатор 16 Port Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with One 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo uplinks, Silent operation
Коммутатор 16 Port Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with One 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo uplinks, Silent operation Allied Telesis "AT-8000S/16"..
11,687.17 р.
 Коммутатор 24 Port Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24 Коммутатор 24 Port Stackable Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with Two 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo uplinks
Коммутатор 24 Port Stackable Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with Two 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo uplinks Allied Telesis "AT-8000S/24"..
13,643.16 р.
 Коммутатор 48 Port Allied Telesis AT-8000S/48 Коммутатор 48 Port Stackable Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with Two 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo uplinks
Коммутатор 48 Port Stackable Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with Two 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo uplinks Allied Telesis "AT-8000S/48"..
27,824.06 р.
 Коммутатор 48 Port Allied Telesis AT-8000S/48POE Коммутатор 48 Port POE Stackable Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with Two 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo uplinks
Коммутатор 48 Port POE Stackable Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with Two 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo uplinks Allied Telesis "AT-8000S/48POE"..
56,234.64 р.
Коммутатор Allied Telesis AT-8100L/8
Коммутатор Allied Telesis "AT-8100L/8"..
11,002.43 р.
Коммутатор Allied Telesis AT-8100S/24C
Коммутатор Allied Telesis "AT-8100S/24C"..
17,066.13 р.
Коммутатор Allied Telesis AT-8100S/24POE
Коммутатор Allied Telesis "AT-8100S/24POE"..
41,515.98 р.
 Коммутатор L2+ switch Allied Telesis AT-8550SP Коммутатор L2+ switch with 48-10/100TX ports plus 2 SFP slots (US AC power cords)
Коммутатор L2+ switch with 48-10/100TX ports plus 2 SFP slots (US AC power cords) Allied Telesis "AT-8550SP"..
28,117.32 р.
 Коммутатор 28 port Allied Telesis Green Коммутатор 28 port Gigabit Managed switch with 24 port 10/100/1000T Mbps fixed configuration and 4 additional 100/1000Mbps SFP ports in combination with 10/100/1000T ports
Коммутатор 28 port Gigabit Managed "Green" switch with 24 port 10/100/1000T Mbps fixed configuration and 4 additional 100/1000Mbps SFP ports in combination with 10/100/1000T ports Allied Telesis "AT-9000/28"..
32,127.17 р.
 Коммутатор 28 port Allied Telesis Green Коммутатор 28 port Gigabit Managed switch with 24 port 100/1000 Mbps SFP fixed configuration and 4 additional 100/1000 Mbps SFP ports in combination with 10/100/1000T ports
Коммутатор 28 port Gigabit Managed "Green" switch with 24 port 100/1000 Mbps SFP fixed configuration and 4 additional 100/1000 Mbps SFP ports in combination with 10/100/1000T ports Allied Telesis "AT-9000/28SP"..
49,486.56 р.
 Коммутатор Layer 2 Allied Telesis AT-9000/52 Коммутатор Layer 2 Switch with 48-10/100/1000Base-T ports plus 4 active SFP slots (unpopulated). ECO SWITCH
Коммутатор Layer 2 Switch with 48-10/100/1000Base-T ports plus 4 active SFP slots (unpopulated). ECO SWITCH Allied Telesis "AT-9000/52"..
56,527.90 р.
 Маршрутизатор с сервисным Allied Telesis AT-AR770S-61 Маршрутизатор с сервисным пакетом на 1 год
Маршрутизатор с сервисным пакетом на 1 год Allied Telesis "AT-AR770S-61"..
83,675.11 р.
 ATI catalogue (каталог Allied Telesis AT-CATALOG ATI catalogue (каталог АТ)
ATI catalogue (каталог АТ) Allied Telesis "AT-CATALOG"..
54.50 р.
 Кабель 3m cable Allied Telesis AT-CG-KVMCBL30 Кабель 3m cable (for Keyboard, Mouse, Monitor)
Кабель 3m cable (for Keyboard, Mouse, Monitor) Allied Telesis "AT-CG-KVMCBL30"..
244.50 р.
 Медиаконвертер 2 Slot Allied Telesis AT-CV1200 Медиаконвертер 2 Slot Converteon Chassis, including 1 external AC power adapter
Медиаконвертер 2 Slot Converteon Chassis, including 1 external AC power adapter Allied Telesis "AT-CV1200"..
2,652.92 р.
 Медиаконвертер 18 Slot Allied Telesis AT-CV5001 Медиаконвертер 18 Slot Converteon Chassis (AC Power inlet), no power supplies included. 2 Fans included.
Медиаконвертер 18 Slot Converteon Chassis (AC Power inlet), no power supplies included. 2 Fans included. Allied Telesis "AT-CV5001"..
17,310.63 р.
 Интерфейсный модуль Converteon Allied Telesis AT-CV5M01 Интерфейсный модуль Converteon Management Card
Интерфейсный модуль Converteon Management Card Allied Telesis "AT-CV5M01"..
10,755.07 р.
 Шасси DIN Rail Allied Telesis AT-DINRAIL-010 Шасси DIN Rail Rack mount for all Standalone Media Converters
Шасси DIN Rail Rack mount for all Standalone Media Converters Allied Telesis "AT-DINRAIL-010"..
4,205.24 р.
 Коммутатор 10/100TX (RJ-45) Allied Telesis AT-FS202 Коммутатор 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) 2 port unmanaged switch
Коммутатор 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) 2 port unmanaged switch Allied Telesis "AT-FS202"..
4,156.48 р.
 Коммутатор 10/100TX to Allied Telesis AT-FS232/1 Коммутатор 10/100TX to 100FX (SC) single-mode (15km) 2 port switch with Enhanced Missing Link
Коммутатор 10/100TX to 100FX (SC) single-mode (15km) 2 port switch with Enhanced Missing Link Allied Telesis "AT-FS232/1"..
17,310.63 р.
 Коммутатор Single-fiber 10/100M Allied Telesis AT-FS238A-1 Коммутатор Single-fiber 10/100M bridging converter with 1310Tx/1550Rx, 15km reach, operating temperature of 65C
Коммутатор Single-fiber 10/100M bridging converter with 1310Tx/1550Rx, 15km reach, operating temperature of 65C Allied Telesis "AT-FS238A-1"..
5,867.97 р.
 Коммутатор Single-fiber 10/100M Allied Telesis AT-FS238B-1 Коммутатор Single-fiber 10/100M bridging converter with 1550Tx/1310Rx, 15km reach, operating temperature of 65C
Коммутатор Single-fiber 10/100M bridging converter with 1550Tx/1310Rx, 15km reach, operating temperature of 65C Allied Telesis "AT-FS238B-1"..
5,867.97 р.
 Коммутатор Layer 2 Allied Telesis AT-FS705EFC/SC Коммутатор Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged, 4 x 10/100TX + 100FX(SC)
Коммутатор Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged, 4 x 10/100TX + 100FX(SC) Allied Telesis "AT-FS705EFC/SC"..
4,015.23 р.
 Коммутатор 5-port 10/100Mbps Allied Telesis AT-FS705L Коммутатор 5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch
Коммутатор 5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch Allied Telesis "AT-FS705L"..
1,290.61 р.
 Коммутатор 5 port Allied Telesis AT-FS705LE Коммутатор 5 port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch with ext P/S - NO MDI/MDIx on all ports
Коммутатор 5 port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch with ext P/S - NO MDI/MDIx on all ports Allied Telesis "AT-FS705LE"..
932.11 р.
 Коммутатор 8-port 10/100Mbps Allied Telesis AT-FS708 Коммутатор 8-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch, rack-mountable
Коммутатор 8-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch, rack-mountable Allied Telesis "AT-FS708"..
1,684.96 р.
 Коммутатор 8 port Allied Telesis AT-FS708/POE Коммутатор 8 port 10/100 unmanaged POE switch with 1 SFP uplink
Коммутатор 8 port 10/100 unmanaged POE switch with 1 SFP uplink Allied Telesis "AT-FS708/POE"..
7,743.65 р.
 Коммутатор 8 port Allied Telesis AT-FS708LE Коммутатор 8 port 10/100 unmanaged switch with external power supply
Коммутатор 8 port 10/100 unmanaged switch with external power supply Allied Telesis "AT-FS708LE"..
1,505.71 р.